BEAGLE-SHOW

Меню сайта

FCI-CACIB "Хрустальный Кубок Украины- 2012"
  г.Киев -
09.12.12

Эксперт - 
Кристина Тар (Украина)

Кобели/ Males  -  Класс беби/ Baby class
DAR AFINY Extreme Life (вл.Соколов А.)  – Большая перспектива-1,
 Best Baby

MR. BILLY OF CATULUS Exstrim BE (вл. Сыч Н.) - отсутствовал

Суки/ Bitch   -  Класс беби/ Baby class
BRAVO, BRAVO Sanvita (вл.Lysenko E.) – Большая перспектива-1
 

Кобели/ Males  -  Класс щенков/ Puppy class
YANYCHAR RAZBOYNIK Kattyval (вл.Бондаренко О.)
– Большая перспектива-1, Best Puppy
Astravegas SHOK ROCK 
(вл.Симакова Е. - Россия)

 – Большая перспектива-2
Royal Pack Ukraine ARTFULL WINNER  (вл.Седая О.) Большая перспектива

Суки/ Bitch  -   Класс щенков/ Puppy class

Royal Pack Ukraine ALPINE FLOWER  (влМазуренко О.)
– Большая перспектива-1



Кобели/ Males  -  Класс юниоров/ Junior class
Varinhouse  NEW MISTER DARSI (вл.Овда Н. - Россия) - 1-е отлично,  jCAC, Best Junior
BENTLEY Merry Smile (вл.Антипов Ю.В.)
- 2-е отлично
BUBNOVYI KOROL Kattyval (вл.Зозуля О.) - ?

Суки/ Bitch  -  Класс юниоров/ Junior class

COCO-CHANEL Stardrive Team (вл. Старушенко О.)- 1-е отлично,  jCAC
BAVARIA Merry Smile (вл. Сыч Н.Л.) - 2-е отлично
LEGENDA Exstrim BE (вл.Дубенец Р.) - отлично
BONITA
Angels Band (вл.Соколов А.)
- ?


Кобели/ Males  -   Класс интермедиа/ Intermedia class
JADORE Su Charizma (вл.Рудник Е.) - 1-е отлично, CAC
Barstail COURAGE (вл.Боярская О. & Шубина Н.) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
BONAPART (вл. С.Цурпал) -  ?

Кобели/ Males  -   Класс открытый/Open class
BUTLER Kristal Rok (вл.Генералюк Я.)- 1-е отлично, CAC, R.CACIB
OSKAR KRISTAL ROK Od Troch Tabiel (вл.Багинская Л.)
- 2-е отлично, R.CAC
AL CAPONE Angels Band (вл.Бублий А.)- ?

Кобели/ Males  -  Класс рабочий/Working class
Barstail ARISTOCRAT (вл. М.Булеца)- 1-е отлично, CAC
  ARMANI Merry Smile (вл. А.Козьменко) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC

Кобели/ Males  -  Класс чемпионов/ Champion class

DOMINIK Exstrim Be (вл.Балынская А.)- 1-е отлично, CAC, CACIB,
Вest Dog
JAMES BOND Exstrim Be (вл. О.Старушенко) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
EMPEROR CEZAR Exstrim Be (вл.Дубенец Р.)-  отлично


Суки/ Bitch  - Класс интермедиа/ Intermedia class

BEATRIZ Spotty Friend (вл.Стреканов Н.А.) - 1-е отлично, CAC, R.CACIB
KINGLY LADY AIDEN Exstrim Be (вл.Белич О.)  - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
FONTEPOSCA CUM LAUDE (вл.Сорокина И.)
- ?
Barstail CHARM (вл.Свидзинская T.) - отсутствовала

Суки/ Bitch  -  Класс открытый/Open class
ISABELLI Stardrive Team (вл.Фещук И.)- 1-е отлично, CAC
ARCTIC KISS Spotty Friend (вл.Седая О.) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
ANNA SUI Spotty Friend (вл.Булеца М.)  - ?
 ANGELIQUE-MARQUISE BEAGLES Angels Band (вл.Бублий А.)
- ?

Суки/ Bitch  -  Класс рабочий/Working class
OVSYANKA Od Troch Tabiel (вл. Марцевы Н. & O.) - 1-е отлично, CAC

Суки/ Bitch  -  Класс чемпионов/ Champion class
Red Americana BEST WISHES (вл.Белич О.) - 1-e отлично, CAC, СACIB,
 
Best Bitch, BOB

Astravegas LEIA ORGANA
(вл.Ананьева М. - Россия) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
Форма входа
Календарь новостей
«  Апрель 2021  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930
Поиск
Друзья сайта

Статистика








                                         


Copyright MyCorp © 2021
Бесплатный конструктор сайтов - uCoz