BEAGLE-SHOW

Меню сайта

FCI-CACIB "Хрустальный Кубок Украины - 2011"
 г.Киев
11.12.11

Эксперт - Andrzej Mania (Польша)


Кобели/ Males  -  Класс беби/ Baby class
Selesta's Dreams CELEBRITY BOY (вл.Мумжинская Е.)
– Большая перспектива-1, Best Baby


Суки/ Bitch   -  Класс беби/ Baby class
KINGLY LADY AIDEN Exstrim Be (вл.Белич О.)  – Большая перспектива-1


Кобели/ Males  -  Класс щенков/ Puppy class
Selesta's Dreams BEST WISHES (вл.Кузьменко Е.)
– Большая перспектива-1
 Barstail COURAGE (вл.Боярская О.) – Большая перспектива-2
AL CAPONE Angels Band (вл.Бублий А.)  – Большая перспектива-3

Суки/ Bitch  -   Класс щенков/ Puppy class
FONTEPOSCA CUM LAUDE (вл.Сорокина И.) – Большая перспектива-1,
Best Puppy
ANGEL IGIRA GOLD LIFE Angels Band (вл.Савенков И.)
– Большая перспектива-2

ANGELIQUE-MARQUISE BEAGLES Angels Band (вл.Бублий А.)
– Большая перспектива-3




Кобели/ Males  -  Класс юниоров/ Junior class
BUTLER Kristal Rok (вл.Генералюк Я.) - 1-е отлично,  jCAC,
Best Junior

ASTON MARTIN Merry Smile (вл.Гусак Л.) - 2-е отлично
BONAPART (вл. С.Цурпал)  - 3-е отлично


Кобели/ Males  -   Класс интермедиа/ Intermedia class
APOLLO Extreme Life (вл.Чиликин С.) - 1-е отлично, CAC, R.CACIB
Jolly Voice DARRYL WAY (вл.Герасимова А. - Россия) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
JAMES BOND Exstrim Be (вл. О.Старушенко) - 3-e отлично
Ob-La-Di's MYTHOLOGICAL RYNELF (вл.Полякова Я.) - 4-е отлично
SAGE Sanvita (вл.Леонтьев А. )- отсутствовал

Кобели/ Males  -   Класс открытый/Open class

Barstail ARISTOCRAT (вл. М.Булеца) - 1-е отлично, CAC
ISLAND OF TREASURES Stardrive Team (вл.Мосендз Т.)
- 2-е отлично, R.CAC
ARMANI Merry Smile (вл. А.Козьменко) - 3-е отлично
Shecharza AMBER WINE (вл. Дорошенко Е. и Сидоров В.) - 4-е отлично

Кобели/ Males  -  Класс чемпионов/ Champion class

EMPEROR CEZAR Exstrim Be (вл.Дубенец Р.)
- 1-е отлично, CAC,
 CACIB, B
est Dog, BOB
ZEST FOR LIFE Kattyval (вл.Муратова И.) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
DOMINIK Exstrim Be (вл.Балынская А.) - 3-е отлично


Суки/ Bitch  - Класс интермедиа/ Intermedia class
AMORE MIO LILU Spotty Friend (вл.Фуртак Н.) - 1-е отлично, CAC
Red Americana BEST WISHES (вл.Белич О.) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
ANNA SUI Spotty Friend (вл.Булеца М.) - 3-е отлично
ISABELLI Stardrive Team (вл.Фещук И.) - отлично
GORDOST' NASHA Omri Relizan (вл.Самба О.) - отсутствовала

Суки/ Bitch  -  Класс открытый/Open class
EVЕNING STAR Exstrim Be (вл.Полоз Л.)- 1-е отлично, CAC,
CACIB,
Best Bitch

ARCTIC KISS Spotty Friend (вл.Седая О.)- 2-е отлично, R.CAC
EASTERN JACKPOT CLEOPATRA (вл.Бакова Д.)- 3-e отлично
 ZHEMCHUZHINKA IZ OZHEREL'YA Kattyval (вл. О.Телегин)
- отлично
Alotorius Old Glory LUCKY GIRL (вл.Самба О.) - отсутствовала

Суки/ Bitch  -  Класс чемпионов/ Champion class
ABSOLUTE WENUS Spotty Friend (вл.Боярская О.и Борисова Н.)
- 1-е отлично, CAC , R.CACIB
DIKAYA ORKHIDEYA Exstrim Be (вл.Горин А.) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
Форма входа
Календарь новостей
«  Апрель 2021  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930
Поиск
Друзья сайта

Статистика








                                         


Copyright MyCorp © 2021
Бесплатный конструктор сайтов - uCoz