BEAGLE-SHOW

Меню сайта

FCI-CACIB "КИЕВСКАЯ  РУСЬ - 2012"  г.Киев - 08.12.12
Эксперт -
Sanja Momcilovic Bognic (Сербия)

Кобели/ Males  -  Класс беби/ Baby class
DAR AFINY Extreme Life (вл.Соколов А.)  – Большая перспектива-1,
 Best Baby

ROYAL PACK UKRAINE ARTFULL WINNER  (вл.Седая О.)
– Большая перспектива-2
MR. BILLY OF CATULUS Exstrim BE (вл. Сыч Н.)
- отсутствовал

Суки/ Bitch   -  Класс беби/ Baby class
BRAVO, BRAVO Sanvita (вл.Lysenko E.) – Большая перспектива-1
 

Кобели/ Males  -  Класс щенков/ Puppy class
Astravegas SHOK ROCK  (вл.Симакова Е. - Россия)
 – Большая перспектива-1, Best Puppy
  YANYCHAR RAZBOYNIK Kattyval (вл.Бондаренко О.)
– Большая перспектива-2

Суки/ Bitch  -   Класс щенков/ Puppy class
CHERRY Magic Style  (вл.Сенько Е.) – Большая перспектива-1


Кобели/ Males  -  Класс юниоров/ Junior class
LIKE NO ONE Exstrim BE (вл.Хоришко Е.)
- 1-е отлично,  jCAC, Best Junior
Varinhouse  NEW MISTER DARSI (вл.Овда Н. - Россия) - 2-е отлично
BENTLEY Merry Smile
(вл.Антипов Ю.В.)
- 3-е отлично
BUBNOVYI KOROL Kattyval (вл.Зозуля О.) - 4-е отлично

Суки/ Bitch  -  Класс юниоров/ Junior class

LEGENDA Exstrim BE (вл.Дубенец Р.) - 1-е отлично,  jCAC
COCO-CHANEL Stardrive Team (вл. Старушенко О.) - 2-е отлично
BAVARIA Merry Smile (вл. Сыч Н.Л.)
- 3-е отлично
BAMBINA BELLA
Angels Band (вл.Соколов А.)
- 4-е отлично

Кобели/ Males  -   Класс интермедиа/ Intermedia class
JADORE Su Charizma (вл.Рудник Е.) - 1-е отлично, CAC, R.CACIB
BONAPART (вл. С.Цурпал)  - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
Selesta's Dreams BENJAMIN (вл.Буланов С.А.) - 3-е отлично
Barstail COURAGE (вл.Боярская О.
& Шубина Н.)- 4-е отлично
ADIS (вл. С.Игнатенко О.) - отлично

Кобели/ Males  -   Класс открытый/Open class

OSKAR KRISTAL ROK Od Troch Tabiel (вл.Багинская Л.)
- 1-е отлично, CAC
  ARMANI Merry Smile (вл. А.Козьменко) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
AL CAPONE Angels Band (вл.Бублий А.)- 3-е отлично
BUTLER Kristal Rok (вл.Генералюк Я.) - 4-е отлично

Кобели/ Males  -  Класс рабочий/Working class
Barstail ARISTOCRAT (вл. М.Булеца)- 1-е отлично, CAC, CACIB,
Вest Dog

Кобели/ Males  -  Класс чемпионов/ Champion class

APOLLO Extreme Life (вл.Чиликин С.)- 1-e отлично, CAC,
EMPEROR CEZAR Exstrim Be (вл.Дубенец Р.)
- 2-е отлично, R.CAC
JAMES BOND Exstrim Be (вл. О.Старушенко) - 3-е отлично
DOMINIK Exstrim Be (вл.Балынская А.)
- 4-е отлично



Суки/ Bitch  - Класс интермедиа/ Intermedia class

FONTEPOSCA CUM LAUDE (вл.Сорокина И.) - 1-е отлично, CAC
KINGLY LADY AIDEN Exstrim Be (вл.Белич О.)  - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
Barstail CHARM (вл.Свидзинская T.) - отсутствовала

Суки/ Bitch  -  Класс открытый/Open class
ANGELIQUE-MARQUISE BEAGLES Angels Band (вл.Бублий А.)
- 1-e отлично, CAC, СACIB, Best Bitch, BOB
ISABELLI Stardrive Team (вл.Фещук И.) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
EVЕNING STAR Exstrim Be (вл.Полоз Л.) - 3-е отлично
ARCTIC KISS Spotty Friend (вл.Седая О.) - 4-е отлично

Суки/ Bitch  -  Класс рабочий/Working class
OVSYANKA Od Troch Tabiel (вл. Марцевы Н.) - 1-е отлично, CAC

Суки/ Bitch  -  Класс чемпионов/ Champion class
Astravegas LEIA ORGANA (вл.Ананьева М. - Россия)
 - 1-е отлично, CAC, R.CACIB
Red Americana BEST WISHES (вл.Белич О.) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
ANNA SUI Spotty Friend (вл.Булеца М.)  - 3-е отлично
Форма входа
Календарь новостей
«  Апрель 2021  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930
Поиск
Друзья сайта

Статистика








                                         


Copyright MyCorp © 2021
Бесплатный конструктор сайтов - uCoz