BEAGLE-SHOW

Меню сайта

FCI-CACIB "Киевская Русь - 2013"  г.Киев - 14.12.13
Эксперт -  Vondrous Otakar (Чехия)

Кобели/ Males  -  Класс беби/ Baby class
Selesta's Dreams FAVORITE (вл.Мумжинская Е. & Кошевая Е.) – Большая
перспектива-1,  Best Baby, BIS Baby-1



Кобели/ Males  -  Класс щенков/ Puppy class
Beagelee HOPE IN MY POKET (вл.Мумжинская Е.) – Большая перспектива-1
MISTER RELIZAN Of  The Heath Lake (вл.Самба О.) – Большая перспектива-2
ACROBATIK DU SOLEIL Merry Energy ( вл.Коваль А.) – Большая
 перспектива-3


Суки/ Bitch  -   Класс щенков/ Puppy class
Royal Pack Ukraine BE AHEAD OF ALL (вл.Седая Е.) – Большая
перспектива-1
, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy-4
ZARINA ESPERANCA Od Troch Tabiel (вл. Марцева Н.) – Большая
 перспектива-2



Кобели/ Males  -  Класс юниоров/ Junior class
Fairytaleloly  ALBERT PROUD (вл. Лучко Н.)- 1-е отлично,  jCAC,
Best Junior

ALFRED ABSOLUTE WINNER (вл.Плинер Н.)
- 2-е отлично
Barstail EMERALD FOREST (вл. Гордиенко К.) - 3-е отлично

Суки/ Bitch  -  Класс юниоров/ Junior class
Barstail ELSINORE HEART (вл. Марцева Н.) - 1-е отлично,  jCAC


Кобели/ Males  -   Класс интермедиа/ Intermedia class
DANILA MASTER Extreme Life (вл.Копылов В.) - 1-е отлично, CAC, R.CACIB
MR. BILLY OF CATULUS Exstrim BE (вл. Сыч Н.) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
CHANDLER Magic Style (вл.Бурковская Е.) - 3-e отлично
LEON (вл.Королева С.) - очень хорошо

Кобели/ Males  -   Класс открытый/Open class
AMADEUS  (вл.Дыбнер М.) - 1-е отлично, CAC
MAKSVEL CHOISE OF KING  (вл.Ткачук О.)  - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
Spirit Dream AROMATIC CUP CAKE (вл.Гидулянов В.)  - 3-е отлично
BENTLEY Merry Smile (вл.Антипов Ю.В.) - очень хорошо

Кобели/ Males  -  Класс рабочий/Working class
ARMANI Merry Smile (вл. А.Козьменко)  - 1-е отлично, CAC
Barstail COURAGE (вл.Боярская О. & Шубина Н.)  - 2-е отлично, R.CAC

Кобели/ Males  -  Класс чемпионов/ Champion class

APOLLO Extreme Life (вл.Чиликин С.)- 1-e отлично, CAC, CACIB,
Вest Dog
, BOB, BIG-1
JADORE Su Charizma (вл.Рудник Е. & Королюк И) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
BUBNOVYI KOROL Kattyval (вл.Зозуля О.) - 3-е отлично

Кобели/ Males - Класс ветеранов/ Veteran class
OLIVER First Beagle (вл.Мумжинская Е.) - 1-е отлично, Best Veteran



Суки/ Bitch  - Класс интермедиа/ Intermedia class

CANDY CHOCOLATE Stardrive Team (вл.Пономаренко О.)  - 1-е отлично,
 CAC
, R.СACIB
DELIGHT Kristal Rok (вл.Чернова Н.) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
MAKE ME A STAR Exstrim Be (вл.Козьменко А.) - 3-е отлично
Fairytaleloly  ADELE BLACK QVEEN (вл.Иваненко Н.) - 4-е отлично
MONICA-BELL (вл. Васильева О.) - очень хорошо

Суки/ Bitch  -  Класс открытый/Open class
BAVARIA Merry Smile (вл. Сыч Н.Л.)- 1-e отлично, CAC
 KINGLY LADY AIDEN Exstrim Be (вл.Белич О.)  - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
ARCTIC KISS Spotty Friend (вл.Седая О.) - 3-е отлично
Barstail  DELIGHT OF WILD (вл.Пешко С.) - 4-е отлично
DAYA Z Lesnego Potoku  (вл.Кошевая К.)  - отлично
NIKITA Omri Relizan (вл.Левишева А.)  - отлично

Суки/ Bitch  -  Класс чемпионов/ Champion class
ALDONA Simpatica PS (вл.Никитина Е. - Россия) - 1-е отлично, CAC,
СACIB, Best Bitch
Red Americana BEST WISHES (вл.Белич О.) - 2-е отлично, R.CAC
 BOZHENA BIANKA Kattyval (вл.Проворная Н.) - 3-е отлично


Форма входа
Календарь новостей
«  Апрель 2021  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930
Поиск
Друзья сайта

Статистика








                                         


Copyright MyCorp © 2021
Бесплатный конструктор сайтов - uCoz