BEAGLE-SHOW

Меню сайта

FCI-CACIB "Киевская Русь - 2014" ГУ КСУ г.Киев - 06.12.14
Эксперт – Георгий Щеголь (Грузия)


Кобели/Males - Класс беби/ Baby class
Sol Fortress BERNARD BLUE STAR (вл.Мироненко Т. & Соловьева В.) – Большая перспектива -1, Best Baby, BIS Baby-3

Суки/ Bitch - Класс беби/ Baby class
Sol Fortress BONATEYA KAISER (вл.Новикова Е. & Соловьева В.) – Большая перспектива -1


Кобели/Males – Класс щенков/Puppy class
ONE LIKE NO ONE Exstrim BE (вл.Скосырева Ю.) – Большая перспектива -1
BART Di Casa Gherdovich (вл.Бабенкова О.) – перспектива
OSTAP BENDER Kattyval (вл.Мальков А.) – отсутствовал

Суки/ Bitch - Класс щенков/Puppy class
Egregia Cum Laude ANDROMEDA (вл.Ананьева В.) – Большая
перспектива -1, Best Puppy
ORCHID WILD Exstrim BE (вл.Евгененко Т.) – Большая перспектива -2


Кобели/ Males - Класс юниоров/ Junior class
Selesta's Dreams FIRE AND ICE (вл.Семчук В.) – 1-е отлично, jCAC,
Best Junior

Суки/ Bitch - Класс юниоров/ Junior class
NIGHT LIGHT Exstrim BE (вл.Скосырева В.) – очень хорошо
Goldader VIRMINA BLOSSOM HOPE (вл.Филь Н.) – отсутствовала


Кобели/ Males - Класс интермедиа/ Intermedia class
MISTER RELIZAN Of The Heath Lake (вл. Самба О.) – 1-е отлично, CAC
SINDBAD-MOREHOD Kattyval (вл.Бовкун А.) – 2-е отлично, R.CAC

Кобели/ Males - Класс открытый/ Open class
Barstail ELECTRIC STORM (вл. Лопотуха Э.) – 1-е отлично, CAC
MR. BILLY OF CATULUS Exstrim BE (вл. Сыч Н.) – 2-е отлично, R.CAC
MAKSVEL CHOISE OF KING (вл.Ткачук О.) – 3-е отлично
Fairytaleloly ALBERT PROUD (вл.Лучко Н.) – 4-е отлично
BISQUIT Z Alexinho Dvora (вл. Ильенко В.) – 5-е отлично

Кобели/ Males - Класс рабочий/ Working class
JADORE Su Charizma (вл. Рудник Е. & Королюк И.) – 1-е отлично, CAC,
CACIB, Вest Dog, BOB, BIG-4
Selesta's Dreams CUDLE ME NOW (вл.Шпильман О.) – 2-е отлично, R.CAC

Кобели/ Males - Класс чемпионов/ Champion class
Fairytaleloly ARTHUR HASTY LIGHTNING (вл.Степанова К.) – 1-е отлично, CAC, R.CACIB
APOLLO Extreme Life (вл.Чиликин С.) – 2-е отлично, R.CAC
BUBNOVYI KOROL Kattyval (вл. Зозуля Е.) – очень хорошо


Суки/ Bitch - Класс интермедиа/ Intermedia class
Szephegyi-Szimat KATLYN (вл.Демчук А.) – 1-е отлично, CAC
NEER MISS RAPA-NUI (вл.Косатая И.) – 2-е отлично, R.CAC
AL`MA (вл.Никулеско А.) – очень хорошо

Суки/ Bitch - Класс открытый/ Open class
KINKY KIN Rabbit Run (вл.Косатый М.) – 1-е отлично, CAC, R.CACIB
CHARLOTTE Spotty Friend (вл.Куцында И.) – очень хорошо
SHERRY (вл.Гуля Г.) – очень хорошо
VI VI LOVELY SNOW (вл.Держко М.) – хорошо
BARBARA DIBLEY Omri Relizan (вл. Самба О.) – отсутствовала

Суки/ Bitch - Класс чемпионов/ Champion class
Barstail EASY BREEZE (вл. Боярская О.) – 1-е отлично, CAC,
CACIB, Best Bitch
BEATRIZ Spotty Friend (вл. Стреканов Н.) – 2-е отлично, R.CAC
KINGLY LADY AIDEN Exstrim Be (вл. Белич О.) – 3-е отлично

Суки/ Bitch - Класс ветеранов/ Veteran class
BARSELONA (вл. Боярская О.) – 1-е отлично, Best Veteran
Форма входа
Календарь новостей
«  Апрель 2021  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930
Поиск
Друзья сайта

Статистика








                                         


Copyright MyCorp © 2021
Бесплатный конструктор сайтов - uCoz